piątek, 16 kwietnia 2010

AMY COLLINS

PROFIL

NAME: Amy Collins

BORN: 1987 Prestwich, Greater Manchester

BIRTH NAME: Jennifer Amy Pegg

APPEARANCE : Blonde hair, green eyes, athletic build

FAMILY:
FATHER - Died in a car accident 1988
MOTHER - Died of throat cancer, 1988
BROTHERS - Younger brother Joe died in a car accident 1988

Older brother John Collins left CHERUB in 1999 after 23 successful missions. He now works as a diving instructor in Australia.

CHERUB CAREER : 1992-2004


Kontakt

Jeśli czegos nie wiecie, macie jakiś problem, coś was gryzie... napiszcie na pewno wam pomogę:)

Proszę przysyłać także uwagi spróbuję wszystko poprawić:)

Wszelkie newsy o których jeszcze nikt nie wie też możecie przysyłać:)

e-mail: jassaww@gmail.com

Dziękuję!